Saturday, May 15, 2010

Winner of the 500 UPrinting.com Business cards Giveaway!

And the winner is...(drumrollllllll)...Tiffany Eskew! And me of course. We both get 500 business cards from UPrinting.com absolutely free; 2-sided gloss, full color, free shipping with a 3 days turnaround. Now, where can you beat that?

Enjoy your weekend y'all and please be on the lookout for more giveaways. It's for real.

1 comment:

  1. TMB: I completely forgot to go in and answer those.. I have the answers jotted down and it just slipped my mind!!! I did remember to unplug your computer for you today though.... LOL

    TE: Yeah me and You haha Love ya

    Folake Taylor: Thanks Terri. Well, Tiffany won. I'll have some more giveaways later. Terri meet Tiffany; Tiffany meet Terri, the new Tiffany. Lol. She didn't replace you honey. There's space for everybody in my heart!

    ReplyDelete